DBSK/TVXQ (Rising Gods of the Far East) Profile


Menber Profile
Stage Name: Hero
Real Name: Kim Jae Joong
Birthday: January 26, 1986
Birthplace: Chungnam
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Playing computer games, Listening to music, Playing the piano, Composing, Cooking
Specialty: Singing
Position: Main vocal
Stage Name: Max
Real Name: Shim Chang Min
Birthday: February 18, 1988
Birthplace: Seoul
Height: 186 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Blood Type: B
Hobbies: Music, Singing, Eating
Specialty: Singing, Dancing
Position: High Vocal
Stage Name: Xiah
Real Name: Kim Jun Su
Birthday: December 15, 1986, though his parents registered him on January 1, 1987
Birthplace: Gyeonggi
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: B
Hobbies: Piano, Soccer
Specialty: Singing, Dancing
Position: Middle High Vocal
Stage Name: Mickey
Real Name: Park Yoo Chun
Birthday: June 4, 1986
Birthplace: Seoul
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Composing music/Lyrics/Rap, Piano, RCcar Driving
Specialty: Singing, Composing
Position: Middle Low Vocal
Stage Name: U-Know
Real Name: Jung Yun Ho
Birthday: February 6, 1986
Birthplace: GwangJu
Height: 184 cm
Weight: 66 kg
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: Music, Reading, Playing sports, Composing music
Specialty: Dancing
Position: Bass Vocal

0 comments "DBSK/TVXQ (Rising Gods of the Far East) Profile", Baca atau Masukkan Komentar

Post a Comment